Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Earl C. Gross (1899-1993) Still Life with Pitcher, Oil on canvas, Signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Earl Gross (American, 1899-1993) Stormy Landscape, c. 1940 watercolor on paper (...) |