Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | 6 Torrie Groening AMUSE BOUCHE, 2006 Ultrachrome Ink on Rag Paper mounted to (...) |
THIS ELIXIR, IT WON'T FIX HER |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | 7 Torrie Groening THIS ELIXIR, IT WON'T FIX HER Ultrachrome Ink on Rag Paper (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | TORRIE GROENING LUCKY mixed media on paper signed, titled and numbered 1/1 (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: TORRIE GROENINGA SUDDEN FLUTTER, 2007, ultrachrome ink on rag (...) |
Technik | | FarbLitographie, Gewebe |
| | TORRIE GROENING (CANADIAN, 1961-) IN EXCESS COLOUR LITHOGRAPH 5/18; SIGNED, (...) |