GRIVOLAS Antoine
1843 - 1902
Roses and Tulips |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Antoine Grivolas (Avignon 1843-1902 Vallanis) Roses and Tulips, signed A. (...) |
GRIVOLAS Antoine
1843 - 1902
Pivoines sur un entablement |
| | Antoine GRIVOLAS (1843-1902) "Pivoines sur un entablement", huile sur toile (...) |
GRIVOLAS Antoine
1843 - 1902
Bouquet de fleurs |
| | Antoine GRIVOLAS (1843-1902). Bouquet de fleurs - 1880. Huile sur toile. Signé (...) |
GRIVOLAS Antoine
1843 - 1902
Summer Flowers in a Glass Vase |
| | Antoine Grivolas (Avignon 1843-1902 Vallanis) Summer Flowers in a Glass Vase, (...) |
GRIVOLAS Antoine
1843 - 1902
STILL-LIFE OF FLOWERS |
| | ANTOINE GRIVOLAS (France, 1843 - 1902) STILL-LIFE OF FLOWERS Oil on canvas, (...) |