GRIGOROVICH Vladimir
1939
Rue de Sevigné |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 79 Vladimir Grigorovich (b. 1939): Rue de Sevigné Oil on canvas, 1993, signed (...) |
GRIGOROVICH Vladimir
1939
Rue de Sevigné |
| | 286 Vladimir Grigorovich (b. 1939): Rue de Sevigné Oil on canvas, 1993, signed (...) |
GRIGOROVICH Vladimir
1939
Untitled |
| | Description: VLADIMIR GRIGOROVICH (RUSSIAN B. 1939), 'Untitled (No. 106)', (...) |
GRIGOROVICH Vladimir
1939
Maisons dans la steppe |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Vladimir GRIGOROVICH (né en 1939) Maisons dans la steppe Deux lithographies. (...) |
GRIGOROVICH Vladimir
1939
A View of Old Jaffo |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Vladimir Grigorovich (Probably Russian 20thCentury) A View of Old Jaffo Signed (...) |