Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Albert GRIFON (1910-2001), "Marine", huile sur toile signée en bas à droite, (...) |
Fishing boats off harbour |
| | Albert Grifon (1910-?). Fishing boats off harbour, oil on canvas, signed, 45cm (...) |
MEDITERRANEAN SAILBOAT AND FISHING BOATS IN HARBOR |
| | ALBERT GRIFON (FRENCH 20TH CENTURY), OIL ON CANVAS, MEDITERRANEAN SAILBOAT AND (...) |
Mediterranean Coastal View with Figures in Fishing Boats |
| | Albert Grifon - Mediterranean Coastal View with Figures in Fishing Boats, a (...) |
| | Albert Grifon (1910-2001) French 'Mediterranean Harbour' oil on canvas signed (...) |