GRIFFITHS J.H
Still life of red, yellow and white dahlias |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J H Griffiths - Still life of red, yellow and white dahlias, oil on canvas, (...) |
GRIFFITHS J.H
Young lady standing beside a thatch cottage |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JH Griffiths (British early 20th Century) "Young lady standing beside a thatch (...) |
GRIFFITHS J.H
Still life with flowers |
| | Description: J H Griffiths - Still life with flowers, oil on canvas, framed as (...) |
GRIFFITHS J.H
'Silver Strand |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.H. GRIFFITHS WATERCOLOUR DRAWING 'Silver Strand, Loch Katrine' signed and (...) |
GRIFFITHS J.H
Silver Strand, Loch Katrine |
Technik | | Aquarell |