Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Michael Grey-Jones (1950-), etching, Chatham, signed in pencil, number 33/50, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Michael Grey-Jones (b.1950) Chatham, triptych showing a repeated suburban (...) |
THE CITY CHAMBERS, GLASGOW |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | MICHAEL JONES (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY), THE CITY CHAMBERS, GLASGOW watercolour (...) |
THE CITY CHAMBERS, GLASGOW |
| | MICHAEL JONES THE CITY CHAMBERS, GLASGOW watercolour on paper, signed 27cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael Grey-Jones (contemporary), Chatham, watercolour, 57cm x (...) |