Farmyard with Homestead and Animals in the Foreground, Woman Beyond |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | James Grey RHA (fl.1865-1884) Farmyard with Homestead and Animals in the (...) |
| | JAMES GREY RHA (fl.1873-75) The pig farmer, signed and dated 1876, oil on (...) |
Farmyard Scene with farmer by a stable feeding pigs and poultry |
| | James Grey, R.H.A. (d. 1886) "Farmyard Scene with farmer by a stable feeding (...) |
JOHN DOOLIN, RING KEEPER AT THE WRESTLING, PHOENIX PARK |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO JAMES GREY, RHA (Fl.c.1873-1875) JOHN DOOLIN, RING KEEPER AT THE (...) |
| | James GREY (?-c.1892) Paysage aux vaches, 1883 Huile sur toile. Signée et (...) |