GREUX PAUL AMEDEE
1826 - 1879
The harvester |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | GREUX AMÉDÉE PAUL 1836-1879 'The harvester' Aquar / papier. Get. Sig. 43 x 38 (...) |
GREUX PAUL AMEDEE
1826 - 1879
Baile de Salón |
| | Description: "Baile de Salón " Acuarela sobre papel, firmada.Medidas : 40 x 33 (...) |
GREUX PAUL AMEDEE
1826 - 1879
The Bird Market |
| | Amedee Paul Greux French, 1836-1879 The Bird Market Signed A. Greux Oil on (...) |
GREUX PAUL AMEDEE
1826 - 1879
A forest walk |
| | Description: AMADEE PAUL GREUX French, 1836- A forest walk. Signed lower left (...) |
GREUX PAUL AMEDEE
1826 - 1879
A forest walk |