Figures in a cottage interior |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | E.S. GREIG (19 TH CENTURY) Figures in a cottage interior Oil on board, 20 x (...) |
Young artist sketching his sister |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | E. S. Greig (fl. 1866-1868) Young artist sketching his sister Signed Oil on (...) |
Cottage interior with sleeping infant |
| | Description: E.S. Greig (19th C.) oil on wooden panel, Cottage interior with (...) |
| | E.S. GREIG (British 19th century) The Young Artist, an interior with child (...) |
Beskrivning Interiörsbild med öppen spis |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 91439. E.S GREIG, akvarell, sign o dat 1847. A308:477 Beskrivning (...) |