Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Michael Gregory , b.1955 , The Day Decides the Year The Day Decides the Year , (...) |
| | Michael Gregory , b.1955 , Untitled (Red Tulip) , 2004 , oil on board in (...) |
| | Michael Gregory , b.1955 , Untitled (White Tulip) , 2004 , oil on board in (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Michael Gregory (b. 1955) Backward Glance, 1991 Lithograph in colors on paper (...) |
| | 8 watching , Michael Gregory , b.1955 , Caladon Table , 1996 oil on panel , 19 (...) |