GREATOREX Kathleen Honora
1851 - 1913
Thistles |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Kathleen Honora Greatorex American, 1851-1913 Thistles, 1875 (...) |
GREATOREX Kathleen Honora
1851 - 1913
WASHERWOMEN, MORET-SUR-LOING |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | KATHLEEN HONORA GREATOREX (American, 1851-1913) WASHERWOMEN, MORET-SUR-LOING (...) |
GREATOREX Kathleen Honora
1851 - 1913
Straw Weavers of Ellenville, NY |
| | KATHLEEN HONORE GREATOREX (AMERICAN 1851-1913), "Straw Weavers of Ellenville, (...) |
GREATOREX Kathleen Honora
1851 - 1913
WICKER WEAVERS-ELLENVILLE NY GLASSWORKS |
| | OIL ON CANVAS, WICKER WEAVERS-ELLENVILLE NY GLASSWORKS, SIGNED K.H. GREATOREX (...) |
GREATOREX Kathleen Honora
1851 - 1913
le jardin fleuri |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | kathleen-honora greatorex fut élève de la national academy de new york puis de (...) |