GREATOREX Eliza Pratt
1819 - 1897
Gap of Dunloe, Killarney |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Eliza Greatorex 1820 - 1897 Gap of Dunloe, Killarney signed Eliza Grex. and (...) |
GREATOREX Eliza Pratt
1819 - 1897
The stop in the desert |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eliza Pratt Greatorex (Irish/American, 1819-1897), The stop in the desert, (...) |
GREATOREX Eliza Pratt
1819 - 1897
New England Landscape |
| | 1091 Eliza Pratt Greatorex (American, 1820-1897) New England Landscape, signed (...) |
GREATOREX Eliza Pratt
1819 - 1897
On the Hudson River, near Idlewild |
| | Eliza Greatorex (NY, 1819-1897), On the Hudson River, oil on card mounted to (...) |
GREATOREX Eliza Pratt
1819 - 1897
Riverscape |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | 1011 Eliza Pratt Greatorex (Irish, 1820-1897) Riverscape, 1880, signed lower (...) |