Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Don Gray (b. 1935) Urban street scene, 1963 Colored pencil on paper Signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Don Gray (American, b. 1935) Morning at Hardy's, 1982 Watercolor on paper (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Don Gray (American, b. 1935) To the Rope Coral, 1989 Alkyd on panel 20 x 36 (...) |
| | Description: Doug Gray (SA 20th C) Oil Triptych, Flamingoes, Signed & (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Property from the Portland Art Museum, Portland, Oregon, sold to benefit the (...) |