Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | James Bruce Grashow (American, b. 1942) Going to Zanzibar, two complete sets, (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Item Details Description James Bruce Grashow (American, b. 1942) Going to (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | James Grashow (American, 1942) The Kings Court complete portfolio, 1965 (...) |
The Kings Court (complete portfolio) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | 310 , James Grashow , b.1942 , America (two works) , c. 1968 woodcuts , 17½ h (...) |