Storming Mounted Soldiers in Battle at the Gates of a Russian City |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | GRASHOF, OTTO , 1812 Prenzlau - 1876 Cologne Title: Storming Mounted Soldiers (...) |
Russian singers. Monks from the monastery of S. Simeon in Moscow |
| | GRASHOF, OTTO , 1812 Prenzlau - 1876 Cologne Title: Three Paper Works: a.) (...) |
Chilean Mountain Landscape near Milipilla. |
| | GRASHOF, OTTO , 1812 Prenzlau - 1876 Cologne Title: Chilean Mountain Landscape (...) |
Prussian Hussars in Combat |
| | GRASHOF, OTTO , 1812 Prenzlau - 1876 Cologne Title: Prussian Hussars in (...) |
The Handing Over of the Sword |
| | GRASHOF, OTTO , 1812 Prenzlau - 1876 Cologne Title: The Handing Over of the (...) |