GRANVILLE BARGER Raymond
1906 - 2001
Awakening |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Raymond Granville Barger , 1906–2001 , Awakening Awakening , patinated bronze (...) |
GRANVILLE BARGER Raymond
1906 - 2001
Two works of art; Untitled; |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Raymond Granville Barger (American, 1906-2001) | Rago Auctions Two works of (...) |
GRANVILLE BARGER Raymond
1906 - 2001
Creativity |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Raymond Granville Barger (American, 1906-2001) Creativity, 1973 Bronze Signed, (...) |
GRANVILLE BARGER Raymond
1906 - 2001
Life |
Technik | | Bronze, Holz |
| | Raymond Granville Barger (American, 1906- 2001) Life, 1973 Wood on bronze base (...) |
GRANVILLE BARGER Raymond
1906 - 2001
Untitled (Life) |
Technik | | Bronze, Holz |
| | Raymond Barger (American, 1906-2001) Untitled (Life), 1974 Wood on bronze base (...) |