GRANT M
Early Morning, Out With The Belvoir |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | M Grant Early Morning, Out With The Belvoir signed, (...) |
GRANT M
Two guns in the mist |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | M. GRANT "Two guns in the mist" watercolour, signed and dated '93 bottom left (...) |
| | M. Grant (20th Century) British Style. ‘In Full Sail, Oil on Panel, 12” x (...) |
| | M. Grant (20th Century) British Style. ‘In Full Sail, Oil on Panel, Signed, (...) |
GRANT M
A pair of clippers in full sail |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | M. GRANT (CONTEMPORARY) A pair of clippers in full sail. Signed. Panel. 7.5 x (...) |