Royal Artillery Repository Exercises |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Grant - 'Royal Artillery Repository Exercises, 1844', 'Rocket Practice in (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John GRANT (XIXe siècle) Vertige, 1894 Huile sur toile, signée et datée 94 en (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN GRANT (19 TH/ 20 TH CENTURY, BRITISH) SHEEP IN SNOW Signed and dated '86, (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | John Grant, after T.H. Jones - 'Royal Horse Artillery, 1843', 19th century (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ink and watercolour of Cambridge Market - John Grant dated 92 - 38cm x 52cm In |