GRAMATYKA OSTROWSKA Anna
1884 - 1958
Still life with Statue of Liberty |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Anna Ostrowska Still life with Statue of Liberty collage/paper, 34 x 22.5 cm (...) |
GRAMATYKA OSTROWSKA Anna
1884 - 1958
Still Life |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Anna Ostrowska Still Life collage/paper, 39 x 29 cm (sheet) signed lower left: (...) |
GRAMATYKA OSTROWSKA Anna
1884 - 1958
House on the coast |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Anna Ostrowska. 1990. Russian School? House on the coast. Watercolor / collage (...) |
GRAMATYKA OSTROWSKA Anna
1884 - 1958
RUINY ZAMKU |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | OSTROWSKA - GRAMATYKA Anna RUINY ZAMKU, 1920 Węgiel, gwasz, papier; 38 x 55 cm (...) |
GRAMATYKA OSTROWSKA Anna
1884 - 1958
Canal Vert w Brugii 1907 |
| | OSTROWSKA - GRAMATYKA Anna Canal Vert w Brugii 1907 olej, płótno, wym. 48 x 64 (...) |