Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaseintempera |
| | Colin D. Graham Canadian RCA [1915-2010] SMALL CRAFT casein on paper 13.5 x (...) |
| | Lot #436 , Colin D. Graham , Cowichan Media , oil on canvas , Dated , 1995 , (...) |
Untitled - Playing on the Beach |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot #437 , Colin D. Graham , Untitled - Playing on the Beach Media , (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot #438 , Colin D. Graham , Whidbey Island Media , gouache on paper , 14 x 21 (...) |
| | Colin D. Graham , A Good Year for Pumpkins oil on canvas , Dated , 1998 , 24 x (...) |