Untitled (Sleeping Figure #1) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Eric Goulder , b.1964 , Untitled (Sleeping Figure #1) Untitled (Sleeping (...) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Eric Goulder (American, b. 1964) Seated Woman , 2008 bronze with black patina (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 296 Eric Goulder (American, b. 1964) Untitled (Sleeping Figure #1), 1998 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Eric Goulder Untitled (Sleeping Figure #1) 1998 bronze 15.5 h × 8.5 w × 4.5 d (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: Eric Goulder "Bloom" bronze, 1996. From an edition of 6. 30 " H x (...) |