GOODWIN Edwin Weyburn
1800 - 1845
PORTRAIT OF THREE CHILDREN AND A CAT |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO EDWIN WEYBURN GOODWIN (1800-1845) PORTRAIT OF THREE CHILDREN AND (...) |
GOODWIN Edwin Weyburn
1800 - 1845
PORTRAIT OF THE PALMER CHILDREN WITH A CAT AND DOG |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO EDWIN WEYBURN GOODWIN (1800-1845) PORTRAIT OF THE PALMER (...) |
GOODWIN Edwin Weyburn
1800 - 1845
MINIATURE PORTRAIT |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Description: MINIATURE PORTRAIT BY EDWIN WEYBURN GOODWIN (NEW YORK, (...) |
GOODWIN Edwin Weyburn
1800 - 1845
Kirkstall Abbey, Near Leeds, Yorkshire |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWIN GOODWIN (18th/19th Century), "Kirkstall Abbey, Near Leeds, Yorkshire", (...) |
GOODWIN Edwin Weyburn
1800 - 1845
Portrait of a young girl |
| | ***THE WITHERED ROSEBUD BY EDWIN WEYBURN GOODWIN (NEW YORK, 1800-1845). Oil on (...) |