GOODMAN John Reginald
1870 - 1962
harvest scene with cottages and a church in the distance |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.R.Goodman (British, b.1870), harvest scene with cottages and a church in the (...) |
GOODMAN John Reginald
1870 - 1962
sailing on the Norfolk Broads |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.R. Goodman (British, b.1870), sailing on the Norfolk Broads, watercolour, (...) |
GOODMAN John Reginald
1870 - 1962
Norfolk Broads |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.R. Goodman (British,b.1870), Norfolk Broads, watercolour, signed, 21x14ins, (...) |
GOODMAN John Reginald
1870 - 1962
Norfolk Broads |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.R. Goodman (British, b.1870), Norfolk Broads, watercolour, signed, (...) |
GOODMAN John Reginald
1870 - 1962
Eventide, Ludham Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.R. Goodman (British, b.1870), "Eventide, Ludham Bridge,1904", watercolour, (...) |