GOODALL Agnes
Dawn at Dar es Salaam East Africa |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Agnes M Goodall - 'Dawn at Dar es Salaam East Africa', watercolour, signed and (...) |
GOODALL Agnes
Desert scene with figures |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Agnes M. Goodall (British, 19th / 20th Century). Desert scene with figures, (...) |
GOODALL Agnes
Technik | | Aquarell |
GOODALL Agnes
Rural landscape with sheep to foreground and with country house and early ruined building to background |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Agnes Goodall (19th/20th Century) - Watercolour - Rural landscape with sheep (...) |
GOODALL Agnes
A Hilltop Settlement, South Africa |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | AGNES M GOODALL (FL 1906-1909), SIGNED AND DATED 1908, WATERCOLOUR, A Hilltop (...) |