GOLDBERG Fred Fredden
1889 - 1973
An Old Hand |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Fred Fredden Goldberg (German-American, 1889-1973), An Old Hand Oil on canvas, (...) |
GOLDBERG Fred Fredden
1889 - 1973
Don Quixote Sancho Panza |
| | Fred Fredden Goldberg (American, 1889-1973) Don Quixote And Sancho Panza. Oil (...) |
GOLDBERG Fred Fredden
1889 - 1973
women talking on street |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FRED FREDDEN-GOLDBERG (1889-1973), WATERCOLOR Fred Fredden-Goldberg (...) |
GOLDBERG Fred Fredden
1889 - 1973
Women talking on street |
Technik | | Aquarell |
GOLDBERG Fred Fredden
1889 - 1973
An Old Hand |
| | Fred Fredden Goldberg (Germany/CA, 1889-1973), An Old Hand Description: oil on (...) |