Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Attributed to Walter Goetz, British/German 1911-1995 - Landscape ; watercolour (...) |
The Lighthouse, Sauzon, No. 2 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Walter Goetz (1911-1995) - Watercolour, felt pen and chalk - "The Lighthouse, (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Lavis |
| | § Walter Goetz (German/British, 1911-1995) Paris Market signed 'Goetz' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Walter Goetz, German/British 1911-1995-View of a Welsh village; watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | Lot 66 Walter Goetz (German 1911-1995), Boats at low tide Watercolour and (...) |