still life study of roses |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Emma Goerg (German, b.1860), still life study of roses, oil on board, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Lavis |
| | E. GOERG "Les mariés" Lavis, signé en bas à droite Dim: 46 x 64 cm |
| | Goerg, Emma (Weimarer Malerin, geb. 1860) Öl/Lwd. 'Stillleben mit Fasan'. R. (...) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | GOERG E. Le jardin, encre, sbd, 24X32 |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | GOERG E. Le bouquet, gravure, 30X20 |