Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | E. Goddard, pair of oils on canvas, Poppies and Sunflowers, signed, 108 x (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | E. GODDARD (CIRE PERDUE) A SUPERB BRONZE DOG'S HEAD. Signed. 7ins high, on a (...) |
Wooded landscape with shepherd |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | E. GODDARD. Signed watercolour on paper, 19th/20th Century British school, (...) |
LANDSCAPE WITH CATTLE WATERING |
| | E GODDARD, LANDSCAPE WITH CATTLE WATERING, OIL ON (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W E GODDARD SIGNED AND DATED 1876 WATERCOLOUR Italianate Coastal Bay 10" x18" (...) |