Coast Nr. Rye' & 'Pett Level Sussex' |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George F. Glennie (British fl.1861-1882): 'Coast Nr. Rye' & 'Pett Level (...) |
On the Dovey, North Wales |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Attributed to George F. Glennie, watercolour, ' On the Dovey, North Wales ', (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G F Glennie, watercolour, Kent harvest landscape, 4.5" x 6.5", (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
figures on a rocky beach beneath cliffs |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George F. Glennie, watercolour, figures on a rocky beach beneath cliffs, (...) |