GLEITSMANN Raphael
1910 - 1995
Train |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Raphael Gleitsmann (1910-1995) watercolor Train watercolor on paper, signed (...) |
GLEITSMANN Raphael
1910 - 1995
The Village |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Raphael Gleitsmann, Ohio (1910 - 1995), The Village, 1947, oil on masonite, 35 (...) |
GLEITSMANN Raphael
1910 - 1995
Memory of a City |
| | RAPHAEL GLEITSMANN American, 1910-1995 "Memory of a City", 1947 oil on (...) |
GLEITSMANN Raphael
1910 - 1995
Embattered Landscape |
| | Raphael Gleitsmann (American 1910-1995)- 'Embattered Landscape'- oil on (...) |
GLEITSMANN Raphael
1910 - 1995
Ruins |
| | Raphael Gleitsmann (American 1910-1995)- Ruins- watercolor on paper, 1950, (...) |