GLADSON CARSON
1940 - 2023
FALL WIND |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Item Details Description FALL WIND, 1977, acrylic painting on canvas, signed (...) |
GLADSON CARSON
1940 - 2023
CANYON WIND |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Item Details Description CANYON WIND, 1978, acrylic painting on canvas, signed (...) |
GLADSON CARSON
1940 - 2023
SUMMER WIND |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Carson Gladson (1940-2023) SUMMER WIND, acrylic painting on canvas, signed and (...) |
GLADSON CARSON
1940 - 2023
Sunlit Path |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Carson Gladson (American 20th/ 21st c.)- 'Sunlit Path'- lithograph in color, (...) |
GLADSON CARSON
1940 - 2023
Summer Blossoms; Spring Fields |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | CARSON GLADSON (American, 20th c.) Two silkscreens in color; "Summer (...) |