Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | GERALDINE GIRVAN (scottish, b. 1947) "GARDEN POND" Signed and dated 01 bottom (...) |
Tortoise Shell, Cat, and Poppies |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | GERALDINE GIRVAN (B. 1947), Tortoise Shell, Cat, and Poppies, oil on linen, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Geraldine Girvan (1947-), "Flowers and Prints", signed and dated '89, (...) |
| | Geraldine Girvan (British, born 1947) 'Still life' titled and signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Geraldine Girvan (British, born 1947) Mirror and flowers signed 'Girvan' (...) |