GIROTTO Napoleone
1800 - 1900
Personajes masculinos con pipa |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | NAPOLEÓN GIROTTO. Personajes masculinos con pipa. Principios del siglo XX. (...) |
GIROTTO Napoleone
1800 - 1900
Herrenbildnis Brustbildnis |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Napoleone Girotto, Herrenbildnis Brustbildnis eines älteren italienischen (...) |
GIROTTO Napoleone
1800 - 1900
MAN WITH BASKET |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | MAN WITH BASKET, watercolor on paper or board, signed lower right, sight 17 ½ (...) |
GIROTTO Napoleone
1800 - 1900
Herrenbildnis Brustbildnis eines älteren italienischen Pfeifenrauchers im Halbprofil |
Technik | | Aquarell |
GIROTTO Napoleone
1800 - 1900
Arabs with camels in the desert |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | NAPOLEONE GIROTTO (19 TH / 20 TH CENTURY) Arabs with camels in the desert, (...) |