GILLBERG Jakob Axel
1769 - 1845
Portrait de Jean-Baptiste Jules Bernadotte, prince héritier de Suède (1763-1844) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jacob Axel GILLBERG (Suède, 1769-1845) Portrait de Jean-Baptiste Jules (...) |
GILLBERG Jakob Axel
1769 - 1845
Portrait of a young boy |
Technik | | Aquarell, Elfenbein |
| | JACOB AXEL GILLBERG Sweden 1769 - 1845 PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG BOY Watercolour and (...) |
GILLBERG Jakob Axel
1769 - 1845
Miniatyrporträtt |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Jacob Axel Gillberg 1769-1845. Miniatyrporträtt. Signerad á tergo. Ädling. (...) |
GILLBERG Jakob Axel
1769 - 1845
OVALMINIATUR EINER DAME |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Jakob Axel Gillberg, 1769 – 1845 OVALMINIATUR EINER DAME Gouache auf (...) |
GILLBERG Jakob Axel
1769 - 1845
MINIATURPORTRÄT EINES ADMIRALS |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Jakob Axel Gillberg, 1769 – 1845 MINIATURPORTRÄT EINES ADMIRALS Gouache auf (...) |