| | William Gill (XIX-XX secolo) The Sic Family olio su tavola Cm 49 X38 firmato (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Waterfall William GILL oil on board, 30.8x25.1cm, signed, framed. Condition : (...) |
| | William Gill (British fl.1826-1871): 'Balancing a Stick', oil on board signed (...) |
| | William Gill (British 19th century) Arcadian landscape Oil on canvas Signed (...) |