GILL Justin Moray
1903 - 1996
Portrait of Sunday Brent |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
| | Justin Moray Gill Australia (1903-1996) Portrait of Sunday Brent Tempera on (...) |
GILL Justin Moray
1903 - 1996
OLD HUT |
| | JUSTIN GILL, OLD HUT, OIL ON BOARD, 55 X 44.5CM |
GILL Justin Moray
1903 - 1996
OLD HUT |
GILL Justin Moray
1903 - 1996
Brandung |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Lot: 1310 Mariquita Gill Brandung. Um 1895. Öl auf Holz. Links unten signiert. (...) |
GILL Justin Moray
1903 - 1996
Turntable |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Justin Murray Turntable circa 1965 Lithograph, Signed in Pencil Justin Murray (...) |