Rural House, Bridge and Stream |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rural House, Bridge and Stream, early 20th century oil on canvas signed and (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Pastell |
| | Description F C Gill, Wiston Church, pastel and charcoal, 29cm x 40cm |
Children on the Bank of a River |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F. Gill - Children on the Bank of a River, lour, signed and dated 1913, approx (...) |
| | 9344 D - GILL, Olle (1908-96):"Betagad skönhet", signerad Olle Gill 67, olja (...) |