St Agnes Beacon From Cligga |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tony Giles (British 1925-1994), St Agnes Beacon From Cligga, watercolour, (...) |
The Grave of Alfred Wallis |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Tony GILES (1925-1994) , The Grave of Alfred Wallis, 1989 , Lot 69 , Mixed (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Tony GILES (1925-1994) , Aspidistra, 1973 , Lot 76 , Gouache, Signed, (...) |
| | Tony GILES (1925-1994) , Bejewyan (Bojewyan), 1989 , Lot 88 , Oil on board (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Tony GILES (1925-1994) , St Neot Church, 1976 , Lot 91 , Pen and ink drawing, (...) |