GILCHRIST DAVID S
Approach to Dale, Pembrokeshire |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Gilchrist (British, 20th century) 'Approach to Dale, Pembrokeshire', (...) |
GILCHRIST DAVID S
West Angle Beach, Pembrokeshire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Gilchrist (British, 20th century), 'West Angle Beach, Pembrokeshire', (...) |
GILCHRIST DAVID S
Horse Guards on The Mall, London |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | David Gilchrist (British, 20th century), 'Horse Guards on The Mall, London', (...) |
GILCHRIST DAVID S
Black Head near Whitehead, Co Antrim |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | David Gilchrist (British, 20th century), 'Black Head near Whitehead, Co (...) |
GILCHRIST DAVID S
A snow laden mountain, Snowdonia |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Gilchrist (19)80, Watercolour, A snow laden mountain, Snowdonia?, Signed (...) |