Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | David Gilboa, Romanian/Israeli (1910 - 1976) Title: Rabbi with Book Year: (...) |
One of the Last Kabbalists of Safed |
| | David Gilboa, Romanian/Israeli (1910 - 1976) Title: One of the Last Kabbalists (...) |
| | David Gilboa, Romanian/Israeli (1910 - 1976) Title: Safed, Israel Year: circa (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | David Gilboa (Romanian / Israeli), Israeli street scene, watercolour and (...) |
| | 295: , DAVID GILBOA, SAFED STREET, ISRAEL, OIL ON CANVAS , Hover to zoom , (...) |