Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Steve Gibson, American Title: Sonora Year: 1976 Medium: Lithograph, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lot 449: STEVE GIBSON (1964) "Belén" Dibujo a lápiz sobre papel. Con (...) |
GIBSON Steve
Untitled #3
; and
Untitled #102 |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Steve Gibson: Untitled #3 ; and Untitled #102 Two etchings in colors on wove (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | Steve Gibson: Danger Ink and gouache on wove paper, 2004, signed 'S. Gibson' (...) |