GIBSON Alexander
KIPPFORD, DUMFRIES AND GALLOWAY |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | * ALEXANDER R GIBSON (SCOTTISH 1880 - 1960), KIPPFORD, DUMFRIES AND GALLOWAY (...) |
GIBSON Alexander
St Marys, Isles of Scilly |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALEXANDER GIBSON St Marys, Isles of Scilly Watercolour Signed 18.5 x (...) |
GIBSON Alexander
Eastern bords farm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: ALEXANDER GIBSON, 'Eastern bords farm' and 'Auchinstarry Bridge', (...) |
GIBSON Alexander
tree-lined path |
| | Alexander Gibson - Oil onto canvas view of a tree-lined path, possibly during (...) |
GIBSON Alexander
Waterside |
| | Alexander Gibson (20th century) Waterside Signed oil on canvas, (...) |