GIBBS Leonard, Len
1929 - 2010
Roller Skaters |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 412 , Leonard (Len) James Gibbs , 1929 - 2010 , Canadian , Roller Skaters , (...) |
GIBBS Leonard, Len
1929 - 2010
Reflection |
Technik | | Acryl, Masonit |
| | Len Gibbs (1929 - 2010) Reflection acrylic on masonite 15 x 28 in 38.1 x 71.1 (...) |
GIBBS Leonard, Len
1929 - 2010
Suddenly Veronica... |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Len Gibbs (1929 - 2010) Suddenly Veronica... acrylic on board 13.5 x 14.5 in (...) |
GIBBS Leonard, Len
1929 - 2010
Last Home |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Lenn Gibbs (1929 - 2010) Last Home oil on masonite 24 x 15 in 61 x 38.1 cm (...) |
GIBBS Leonard, Len
1929 - 2010
Saturday Night |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Leonard (Len) James Gibbs , 1929 - 2010 , Canadian , Saturday Night , (...) |