Boats at Budleigh Salterton |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mark Gibbons (b.1949) watercolour, Boats at Budleigh Salterton, framed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mark Gibbons (b.1949) Three watercolours 'Budleigh Salterton', and two of 'The (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Three Mark Gibbons watercolours Mark Gibbons (b.1949) Three watercolours (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mark Gibbons - Three Bristol watercolours comprising 'Old Bristol Docks', (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gibbons, Mark, 1949 Aquarell, 33,5 x 48,5 cm, betit. " Burrator Lake, Dartmoor (...) |