GIAMPIETRI Amy
1882 - 1897
Mont Blanc |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Amy Giampietri Mont Blanc watercolour on paper 245 x 350mm signed (...) |
GIAMPIETRI Amy
1882 - 1897
A half-length portrait of a lady |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Amy Giampietri (active 1867-1900) British, A half-length portrait of a lady, (...) |
GIAMPIETRI Amy
1882 - 1897
Technik | | Pastell |
GIAMPIETRI Amy
1882 - 1897
Two Elegant Ladies in a Interior |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A... Giampietri (19th Century) Italian. Two Elegant Ladies in a Interior, (...) |
GIAMPIETRI Amy
1882 - 1897
a lady and gentleman |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Amy Giampietri, pair of signed pastel portraits of a lady and gentleman, dated (...) |