GHAZALLI MANSOR
1930 - 2009
Untitled |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description The artist illustrates a calming scene of a river surrounded by (...) |
GHAZALLI MANSOR
1930 - 2009
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 013 Mansor Ghazalli b. Perak, 1930 - d. 2009 Untitled, 1996 signed and (...) |
GHAZALLI MANSOR
1930 - 2009
Gerai Kemasek, Terengganu |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 007 Mansor Ghazalli b. Perak, 1930 - d. 2009 Gerai Kemasek, Terengganu, (...) |
GHAZALLI MANSOR
1930 - 2009
Untitled |
| | Mansor Ghazalli b. Perak, 1930 – d. 2009 Untitled, 1990s signed ‘mansor (...) |
GHAZALLI MANSOR
1930 - 2009
Colosseum Arch Of Constantine, Rome |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Mansor Ghazalli b. Perak, 1930 – d. Selangor, 2009 Colosseum Arch Of (...) |