Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Aquarell |
| | Don Getz (American, 1934- ) watercolor and acrylic The Canawlers watercolor (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Don Getz (American 1934-2018) 'Summer's Gone' acrylic on canvas, 1975, signed (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Don Getz (20th /21st) 'Anntiques' acrylic on panel, 1972, signed D. Getz 72 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GETZ, Don, (American, 1934): Sign of a Good Days Haul, Watercolor, 14" x (...) |
| | For Auction: Don Getz (American, b. 1934) (#65) on Sep 05, 2019 | Aspire (...) |