Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Artist: Bernard Gerstner, American Title: Maple Syrup Time Medium: Watercolor (...) |
Rocky Neck, Gloucester, Mass |
| | Description: BERNARD GERSTNER Massachusetts, 1925-2017 "Rocky Neck, (...) |
| | Description: BERNARD GERSTNER American, Contemporary Winter landscape. Signed (...) |
| | Artist: Bernard Gerstner | 20th C. | Lobsters Title: Lobsters Signed: l/r B. (...) |
Fishing boats, Rocky Neck, Gloucester |
| | BERNARD GERSTNER Massachusetts, 20th Century Fishing boats, Rocky Neck, (...) |