Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Dimitris Geros (Greek, born 1948) Landscape with figures signed in Greek and (...) |
| | MEASUREMENTS 60 by 40cm., 23¾ by 15¾in. DESCRIPTION signed lower right oil on (...) |
| | signed and dated 04 c.r. oil on (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | signed and dated 93 u.r. oil and traces of watercolour on (...) |
| | MEASUREMENTS50 by 35.5cm., 19 3/4 by 14in. DESCRIPTIONsigned l.r. oil on (...) |